Lake Benbrook 5K

Age Group Results

January 27, 2007


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.runtimeracingservices.com

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kelley Clark Fort Worth TX

18

17

21:44.9

22:00.8

0:15.8

7:01/M

 

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Cleste Tassione Stephenville TX

41

42

24:16.3

25:04.6

0:48.2

7:50/M

 

Female 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kertisa Amos Ft. Worth Tx

06

198

57:45.1

58:30.1

0:44.9

18:38/M

2

Shelby Roan Crowley TX

7

199

58:03.0

58:48.3

0:45.3

18:44/M

 

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Ashley Barker Fort Worth TX

11

72

27:34.9

27:40.3

0:05.3

8:54/M

2

Natalie Ragland Mineral Wells TX

9

82

28:38.0

28:45.7

0:07.7

9:14/M

3

Jett Petkovich Cleburne Tx

11

102

30:26.5

30:55.9

0:29.4

9:49/M

4

Tannisha Wagens Joshua TX

11

138

35:19.0

35:23.3

0:04.3

11:24/M

5

Tabitha Wagens Joshua TX

11

139

35:35.1

35:39.8

0:04.7

11:29/M

6

Sarah Hinson Cleburne TX

11

141

35:19.7

35:46.4

0:26.7

11:24/M

7

Deraney Schofield Granbury TX

11

151

37:42.9

38:09.6

0:26.7

12:10/M

8

Kayla Henslee Cleburne TX

11

156

39:26.6

39:42.2

0:15.6

12:43/M

9

Annyssa Interrante Cleburne TX

11

159

39:38.4

40:06.8

0:28.4

12:47/M

10

Alexis Ibarra Cleburne TX

11

160

40:07.7

40:11.3

0:03.6

12:56/M

11

Hannah Stewart Ft.worth Tx

11

161

40:01.7

40:15.7

0:14.0

12:55/M

12

Monica Pena Cleburne TX

10

164

40:13.1

40:55.9

0:42.7

12:58/M

13

Meghan Marlin Cleburne TX

10

176

43:09.9

43:14.6

0:04.7

13:55/M

14

Kelsey Seageant Cleburne TX

11

191

52:11.7

52:20.5

0:08.7

16:50/M

 

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Darylann Reed Cleburne TX

13

124

33:47.3

33:51.0

0:03.6

10:54/M

2

Emily Andrews Crowley Tx

12

133

34:29.2

34:36.0

0:06.8

11:07/M

3

Veronica Diaz Cleburne TX

12

175

42:51.3

42:56.5

0:05.2

13:49/M

 

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kathryn Powell De Leon TX

16

65

27:09.0

27:13.5

0:04.4

8:45/M

2

Kayleigh Garber Cleburne TX

17

78

28:03.4

28:08.9

0:05.4

9:03/M

3

Tiffany Fulkerson Crowley TX

15

123

33:40.3

33:48.4

0:08.1

10:52/M

 

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jennifer Vineyard Fort Worth TX

24

96

30:04.8

30:21.9

0:17.1

9:42/M

2

Heather Smith Stephenville TX

23

98

29:57.7

30:27.9

0:30.2

9:40/M

3

Annie Walker Aledo TX

24

153

38:58.6

39:07.9

0:09.3

12:34/M

4

Ashleigh Killin

23

154

38:41.4

39:11.5

0:30.1

12:29/M

5

Yelena Rodriguez Cleburne TX

23

166

40:24.9

41:07.3

0:42.4

13:02/M

6

Savannah Bradford

21

177

42:28.5

43:14.7

0:46.2

13:42/M

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Melissa Bowman Stephenville TX

27

27

23:35.0

23:38.5

0:03.4

7:36/M

2

Cindy Ostermann Grand Prairie TX

28

92

29:44.0

30:13.1

0:29.1

9:35/M

3

Lisa Vineyard Arlington TX

26

95

30:05.4

30:21.9

0:16.4

9:42/M

4

Molly Thorton Midlothian TX

27

97

29:57.4

30:27.7

0:30.3

9:40/M

5

Natalie Hanna

25

107

30:25.7

31:11.4

0:45.7

9:49/M

6

Heather Lamb Fort Worth TX

26

132

33:51.9

34:32.3

0:40.4

10:55/M

7

Wendy Hanchar Benbrook TX

25

135

34:59.7

35:14.1

0:14.4

11:17/M

8

Katie Walker Arlington TX

27

145

35:30.0

36:10.3

0:40.3

11:27/M

9

Jennifer Knight Burleson TX

25

163

40:00.8

40:38.6

0:37.8

12:54/M

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Teresa Bartnicki Fort Worth TX

32

43

24:48.2

25:06.2

0:17.9

8:00/M

2

Susan Thomas Fayetteville AR

32

62

26:10.0

26:58.4

0:48.4

8:26/M

3

Melisa Baker Arlington TX

30

75

28:04.7

28:04.7

9:03/M

4

Kelly Fangman Fort Worth TX

33

104

30:46.9

30:59.1

0:12.2

9:55/M

5

Kathy Akers Benbrook TX

31

112

31:37.2

31:50.9

0:13.7

10:12/M

6

Stacey Fraser Crowley TX

31

116

31:58.4

32:24.5

0:26.1

10:19/M

7

Stephanie Espinoza Watauga TX

30

129

33:34.5

34:08.6

0:34.0

10:50/M

8

Amy Jordan Stephenville TX

31

131

33:35.4

34:16.9

0:41.5

10:50/M

9

Katherine Dolff Weathorford TX

32

144

35:51.5

36:01.9

0:10.4

11:34/M

10

Michelle Chenot

33

148

37:11.2

37:42.1

0:30.9

12:00/M

11

Lori Roan Crowley TX

33

171

41:56.2

42:34.5

0:38.3

13:32/M

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Laurie Ellison Mansfield TX

36

40

24:42.0

24:49.5

0:07.5

7:58/M

2

Tamara Ogle Fort Worth TX

37

46

25:27.8

25:34.6

0:06.8

8:13/M

3

Yvette Miller Granbury TX

39

59

26:26.8

26:29.5

0:02.7

8:32/M

4

Amanda Waring Flower Mound TX

36

118

32:39.5

32:49.8

0:10.2

10:32/M

5

Terrie Norman Burleson TX

39

122

33:18.3

33:42.0

0:23.7

10:45/M

6

Angela Nawrocki Aledo TX

36

162

40:10.1

40:19.8

0:09.6

12:57/M

7

Valerie Ard Cleburne TX

35

168

40:57.3

41:29.7

0:32.4

13:13/M

8

Tammy Decker Fort Worth TX

35

179

43:27.4

43:42.6

0:15.2

14:01/M

9

Pauletha Amos Ft. Worth Tx

39

200

58:06.1

58:51.8

0:45.7

18:45/M

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Janet Johnson Fort Worth TX

40

52

25:24.9

25:57.1

0:32.2

8:12/M

2

Rose Tarin Keene TX

41

74

27:47.4

28:00.5

0:13.1

8:58/M

3

Teresa Harwood Fort Worth TX

43

105

30:47.2

31:04.8

0:17.5

9:56/M

4

Susan McHargue Crowley Tx

43

110

31:38.2

31:49.2

0:11.0

10:12/M

5

Josie Richardson Arlington TX

40

121

33:00.5

33:26.7

0:26.2

10:39/M

6

Ame Hinson Cleburne TX

44

142

35:24.2

35:50.4

0:26.2

11:25/M

7

Becky Bennett Cleburne TX

42

149

37:16.8

37:53.0

0:36.2

12:01/M

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Holly marshall Weatherford TX

49

76

27:23.8

28:05.9

0:42.1

8:50/M

2

Kay Sanders Covington TX

47

147

36:39.8

37:13.6

0:33.7

11:49/M

3

Deb Moore Arlington TX

48

150

37:22.6

37:57.3

0:34.6

12:03/M

4

Marianne Pinnick Crowley TX

47

178

42:31.1

43:25.1

0:54.0

13:43/M

5

Sama Chandler Fort Worth TX

48

180

46:40.1

46:55.4

0:15.3

15:03/M

6

Elizabeth Garber Cleburne TX

47

189

50:17.0

51:01.1

0:44.1

16:13/M

7

Emily May Ft.worth Tx

46

192

51:47.7

52:28.4

0:40.7

16:42/M

8

Pam Peters Ft.worth Tx

46

193

52:43.3

53:24.0

0:40.6

17:00/M

9

Mina Bunyard Graham TX

47

196

55:46.5

56:27.1

0:40.6

17:59/M

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Doll Cisneros Garland TX

50

71

27:37.0

27:39.0

0:02.0

8:55/M

2

Pier Angela Hare Fort Worth TX

51

73

27:35.5

27:53.9

0:18.3

8:54/M

3

Jannie Fikar Ft.worth Tx

51

86

29:05.6

29:20.3

0:14.7

9:23/M

4

Susan Collins Fort Worth TX

51

115

32:03.3

32:21.0

0:17.6

10:20/M

5

Margie Parham Cleburne TX

50

126

33:19.1

33:55.6

0:36.5

10:45/M

6

Karol Curran Dallas TX

50

136

34:59.8

35:14.4

0:14.6

11:17/M

7

Paula Willis Covington TX

52

158

39:25.9

40:02.1

0:36.2

12:43/M

8

Elizabeth Wilson Cleburne TX

50

173

42:12.5

42:51.4

0:38.8

13:37/M

9

Nancy Marshall Cleburne TX

54

182

47:56.6

48:28.0

0:31.4

15:28/M

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Betsy Price Fort Worth TX

57

125

33:36.2

33:53.7

0:17.4

10:50/M

2

Mary Ann Kleuser Fort Worth TX

57

128

33:47.1

34:04.7

0:17.6

10:54/M

3

Cheri Vande Vorde

59

146

36:17.2

36:41.8

0:24.6

11:42/M

4

Tari Shedlosky Granbury TX

56

165

40:31.1

41:00.1

0:28.9

13:04/M

5

Claire Ferguson

57

186

49:44.1

50:21.0

0:36.8

16:03/M

 

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Carol Feyen Fort Worth TX

63

170

42:13.7

42:24.3

0:10.6

13:37/M

 

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Mary Kaplan Sunrise Bend TX

67

114

31:55.9

31:55.9

10:18/M

 

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Thelma Selelrs

73

195

55:47.1

55:56.3

0:09.2

18:00/M

 

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Betty Bob Massey Fort Worth TX

79

188

50:21.5

50:28.7

0:07.2

16:15/M

 

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Robert Barnes Benbrook TX

20

1

17:53.2

17:53.7

0:00.5

5:46/M

 

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Terry Hawthorne Fort Worth TX

44

2

20:07.2

20:07.2

6:29/M

 

Male 1 to 8

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jeremy Caldwell

6

34

23:58.3

24:29.6

0:31.3

7:44/M

2

Trent Anderson Benbrook TX

8

49

25:43.8

25:43.8

8:18/M

3

Austin Decker Fort Worth TX

8

152

38:12.8

38:18.6

0:05.8

12:19/M

4

Bob Chao Crowley TX

8

190

51:34.4

51:39.3

0:04.9

16:38/M

 

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Vann Chandler Fort Worth TX

11

23

22:55.0

22:55.0

7:24/M

2

Lars Speuser Burleson TX

16

28

22:57.6

23:44.7

0:47.0

7:24/M

3

Jared May Fort Worth TX

10

29

23:52.3

23:52.3

7:42/M

4

Grant Chapman Crowley Tx

11

33

24:09.8

24:19.6

0:09.8

7:47/M

5

Kendall Kuklies Cleburne Tx

11

48

25:39.1

25:42.7

0:03.6

8:16/M

6

Collin Chapman Crowley Tx

09

53

25:58.0

26:05.1

0:07.1

8:23/M

7

Chris Reyers Crowley TX

11

63

26:59.0

27:05.5

0:06.4

8:42/M

8

Morgan Roan Crowley TX

10

81

28:25.2

28:35.2

0:10.0

9:10/M

9

Andrew Barker Fort Worth TX

9

85

29:11.0

29:16.3

0:05.2

9:25/M

10

Jai Butler Fort Worth TX

11

100

30:42.3

30:52.7

0:10.4

9:54/M

11

Zachary Chandler Fort Worth TX

9

101

30:52.9

30:52.9

9:57/M

12

J. Isaac Vasquez Cleburne TX

11

108

31:29.7

31:33.9

0:04.2

10:09/M

13

Michael McHargue Crowley Tx

11

109

31:33.0

31:43.5

0:10.4

10:11/M

14

Trevor Reed Cleburne TX

11

127

33:53.3

33:57.7

0:04.4

10:56/M

15

John Palomaves Cleburne TX

11

143

35:48.1

35:51.0

0:02.9

11:33/M

16

Colby Suratt Grandview TX

11

167

41:06.4

41:09.0

0:02.5

13:15/M

17

Curtis Amos Ft. Worth Tx

11

197

55:41.4

56:27.1

0:45.7

17:58/M

 

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Zachary Ceraldi Mansfield TX

13

11

21:06.9

21:09.1

0:02.2

6:48/M

2

Tyler Anderson Benbrook TX

13

12

21:18.6

21:18.6

6:52/M

3

Madison Ross FORT WORTH TX

13

26

23:20.8

23:20.8

7:32/M

4

Matthew Reed Cleburne TX

12

66

27:13.4

27:17.6

0:04.2

8:47/M

5

Taylor Reyers Crowley TX

13

87

29:15.9

29:23.7

0:07.8

9:26/M

6

Sean Cooper Cleburne TX

13

89

29:49.6

29:53.4

0:03.7

9:37/M

7

Justin Hill Fort Worth TX

12

157

39:40.6

39:51.5

0:10.8

12:48/M

8

Kyle Parkinson Cleburne TX

12

184

48:02.0

48:30.3

0:28.2

15:30/M

 

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Will Hinson Cleburne TX

16

9

20:34.0

20:59.3

0:25.3

6:38/M

2

Ryan Harris Ft worth TX

18

21

22:44.6

22:45.3

0:00.7

7:20/M

3

Lance Pinnick Crowley TX

18

24

22:53.9

23:12.3

0:18.4

7:23/M

4

Andres Betancur Stephenville TX

19

80

27:55.9

28:26.7

0:30.8

9:00/M

5

Stephan Wilson Cleburne TX

17

103

30:31.9

30:57.1

0:25.2

9:51/M

 

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Kurt Hare Fort Worth TX

21

3

20:07.0

20:12.1

0:05.0

6:29/M

2

Brad Saunders Stepenville TX

23

7

20:27.8

20:31.7

0:03.8

6:36/M

3

Kevin Hudson Stephenville TX

20

8

20:52.5

20:56.1

0:03.6

6:44/M

4

Brandon Curran Dallas TX

20

22

22:37.7

22:52.1

0:14.4

7:18/M

5

Nick Trombley Stepenville TX

24

25

22:42.7

23:14.5

0:31.8

7:19/M

6

Jose Ochoa Stepenville TX

24

37

24:06.8

24:38.1

0:31.3

7:46/M

7

Nick Chase Cleburne TX

24

119

32:50.7

33:03.8

0:13.1

10:35/M

8

Alicia Walker

24

169

41:03.2

41:40.4

0:37.2

13:15/M

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

John Wilson Fort Worth TX

25

5

20:24.3

20:24.3

6:35/M

2

James Kelly Fort Worth TX

25

6

20:27.8

20:29.0

0:01.1

6:36/M

3

Ryan Smith Fort Worth TX

26

32

24:04.8

24:10.7

0:05.9

7:46/M

4

Michael Curylo FORT WORTH TX

26

50

25:51.5

25:51.5

8:20/M

5

Andrew Walker Arlington TX

26

93

29:37.3

30:16.8

0:39.5

9:33/M

6

Chi Wong Benbrook TX

29

113

31:39.0

31:52.8

0:13.7

10:13/M

7

Alan Knight Burleson TX

26

120

32:27.4

33:05.9

0:38.4

10:28/M

8

Brandt Oliver Fort Worth TX

25

137

34:36.1

35:15.9

0:39.8

11:10/M

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Ross Thomasson Burleson TX

33

13

21:25.6

21:25.6

6:55/M

2

Doug Gruben Fort Worth TX

33

60

26:26.8

26:38.9

0:12.1

8:32/M

3

Brian Welch

31

61

26:25.3

26:58.4

0:33.0

8:31/M

4

Brad Armstrong Fort Worth TX

31

64

26:52.4

27:13.2

0:20.8

8:40/M

5

Jamison McGlasson Weathorford TX

30

68

27:17.3

27:33.5

0:16.2

8:48/M

6

Shawn Schoppa Argyle TX

33

83

28:31.6

28:52.4

0:20.8

9:12/M

7

Russell Gravitt Roanoke TX

34

88

29:06.5

29:27.5

0:20.9

9:23/M

8

Klice Leroy Arlington TX

32

90

29:14.0

30:01.0

0:47.0

9:26/M

9

Mark Mourer

34

91

29:32.2

30:03.0

0:30.8

9:32/M

10

Jeff Barrow Fort Worth TX

34

111

31:37.4

31:50.7

0:13.2

10:12/M

11

Greg Espinoza Watauga TX

32

130

33:43.1

34:16.5

0:33.4

10:53/M

12

Kelly Long Fort Worth TX

33

185

49:05.2

49:50.6

0:45.4

15:50/M

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Faruk Caram

35

15

21:53.0

21:53.0

7:04/M

2

Al Boudreau Weatherford TX

36

19

22:31.6

22:38.9

0:07.2

7:16/M

3

James Klice Crowley TX

35

79

27:58.9

28:16.9

0:17.9

9:01/M

4

Gregory Waller Fort Worth TX

36

99

29:57.5

30:29.0

0:31.5

9:40/M

5

Jeffrey Akers Benbrook TX

35

134

34:51.3

35:05.7

0:14.4

11:15/M

6

Hector Zamarripa Fort Worth TX

38

174

42:48.5

42:54.8

0:06.2

13:48/M

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Gregory Patrick Keller TX

41

16

21:56.4

21:58.1

0:01.6

7:05/M

2

Dan Barker Fort Worth TX

41

31

23:57.1

24:04.3

0:07.2

7:44/M

3

Dovald Norman Burleson TX

41

41

24:41.0

25:00.6

0:19.5

7:58/M

4

Ab Caram Euless TX

40

45

25:29.5

25:32.0

0:02.4

8:13/M

5

Anthony Marlar Benbrook TX

41

57

25:52.0

26:22.7

0:30.6

8:21/M

6

Glen Powers Arlington TX

40

67

27:02.7

27:22.8

0:20.0

8:43/M

7

Chris May Fort Worth TX

44

70

27:23.9

27:36.3

0:12.3

8:50/M

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Raymond Wiggs Weatherford TX

48

14

21:24.2

21:26.8

0:02.6

6:54/M

2

David Tarin Keene TX

46

18

22:15.6

22:15.6

7:11/M

3

Terry Stratton

49

35

24:21.6

24:29.7

0:08.1

7:51/M

4

Roger Geer Ft. Worth Tx

47

36

24:23.4

24:31.1

0:07.7

7:52/M

5

Steven Youssi Benbrook TX

46

54

25:49.6

26:07.0

0:17.4

8:20/M

6

Steve Lackey Fort Worth TX

45

58

26:16.7

26:27.8

0:11.0

8:28/M

7

Thom Garber Cleburne TX

46

77

28:03.3

28:08.9

0:05.5

9:03/M

8

David Courtney Fort Worth TX

48

106

31:05.0

31:06.7

0:01.6

10:02/M

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Ronnie Fellers Stephenville TX

54

4

20:17.6

20:19.6

0:01.9

6:33/M

2

Tony Moreno Fort Worth TX

50

10

20:59.5

21:01.7

0:02.1

6:46/M

3

Dean Fikar Fort Worth TX

52

30

23:46.4

23:53.2

0:06.8

7:40/M

4

Richard Hare Fort Worth TX

52

39

24:29.1

24:46.9

0:17.8

7:54/M

5

Charles Weissenborn Fort Worth TX

53

44

25:09.9

25:15.6

0:05.7

8:07/M

6

Wolter Wilson FORT WORTH TX

52

140

35:39.9

35:39.9

11:30/M

 

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Carlos Eltoro Garland TX

58

20

22:45.0

22:45.0

7:20/M

2

Robert Stites Arlington TX

58

38

24:38.6

24:41.3

0:02.6

7:57/M

3

Edward Clark Fort Worth TX

56

51

25:38.2

25:54.7

0:16.4

8:16/M

4

d Hartnett

59

55

26:10.0

26:10.0

8:26/M

5

Andy Shedlosky Granbury TX

57

84

29:05.3

29:13.7

0:08.4

9:23/M

6

James Grudosky Fort Worth TX

57

155

38:41.1

39:15.0

0:33.9

12:29/M

7

George Marshall Cleburne TX

56

181

47:55.2

48:26.4

0:31.2

15:27/M

8

Richard Harwell Fort Worth TX

55

183

48:16.6

48:28.3

0:11.6

15:34/M

 

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Rich Vande

60

69

27:10.8

27:35.5

0:24.7

8:46/M

2

James Ferguson

60

187

49:53.8

50:28.7

0:34.9

16:05/M

 

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Frank Diaz Fort Worth TX

66

47

25:24.4

25:41.1

0:16.6

8:12/M

2

Donald Wakeman Burleson TX

67

94

30:04.2

30:18.7

0:14.5

9:42/M

3

Al Vincent Arlington TX

69

172

42:09.1

42:44.4

0:35.3

13:36/M

 

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Lee Sellers Keller TX

72

117

32:32.7

32:42.5

0:09.8

10:30/M

 

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Diff

Pace

1

Jack Gray Fort Worth TX

77

56

26:11.5

26:11.5

8:27/M

2

John Bratten Fort Worth TX

82

194

52:31.3

53:24.9

0:53.5

16:56/M